Small fruit genotypes · Black currant

Estonian cultivars

  1. Albos
  2. Almo
  3. Anneke
  4. Asker
  5. Ats
  6. B10
  7. B17
  8. B5
  9. Elo
  10. Karri (P)
  11. Mairi
  12. Moka
  13. Mulgi must
  14. Musti
  15. Polli pikk-kobar
  16. Uus must
  17. Varmas (H)

Small fruit genotypes · Red currant

Estonian cultivars

  1. Aamisepa 9
  2. Krameri punane
  3. Kurvitsa 4

Introduced cultivars

  1. Asora
  2. Budinskaja
  3. Fertödi Karai
  4. Fertödi Piros
  5. Gondouin
  6. Jonkeer van Tets (H)
  7. Junifer
  8. Laturnais
  9. Natali
  10. Nenagladnaja
  11. Notška
  12. Novaja krasnaja
  13. Pomona
  14. Red Dutch (HC)
  15. Redpoll
  16. Rolan
  17. Rondom
  18. Rotet
  19. Rovada
  20. Štšedraja
  21. Tšulkovskaja
  22. Ustina
  23. Versailles rouge
  24. Vierlanden (H)
  25. Viksnes (HC)

Small fruit genotypes · White currant

Estonian cultivars

  1. Hele (H)
  2. Valko

Introduced cultivars

  1. Bajana
  2. Belaja krupnoplodnaja
  3. Cirvja Piets
  4. Jüterboger Weisse (HC)
  5. Zitavia
  6. Viksnes Balta
  7. Wertavia (H)
  8. White Cherry
  9. White Dutch
  10. White Grape
  11. White Imperial (H)

Small fruit genotypes · Gooseberry

Introduced cultivars

  1. Captivator
  2. Ginuciai
  3. Hinnonmäen Keltainen (H)
  4. Houghton
  5. Invicta (H)
  6. Jahont
  7. Kolobok
  8. Kuršiu Dzintars
  9. Lada
  10. Lepaan punainen (P)
  11. Lepaan valio (HC)
  12. Malahhit (H)
  13. Mašeka
  14. Mazerškota
  15. Mogutši
  16. Nesluhhivski (H)
  17. Olavi
  18. Orion
  19. Pakkalen
  20. Poorman
  21. Rekord
  22. Russki (punane) (HC)
  23. Russki žoltõi
  24. Sadko
  25. Slivovõi
  26. Smena

Small fruit genotypes · Strawberry

Estonian cultivars

  1. Edu
  2. Helean
  3. Regatt 80
  4. Siimoni 47

Introduced cultivars

  1. Anne Lise
  2. Bounty (HC)
  3. Chambly
  4. Clery
  5. Dange
  6. Darselect
  7. Delia
  8. Ducat
  9. Elegance
  10. Emily
  11. Filon
  12. Filut
  13. Florence (P)
  14. Harmonie
  15. Hella
  16. Hiku
  17. Honeoye (HC)
  18. Induka (H)
  19. Jewel
  20. Jonsok (H)
  21. Judibell
  22. Kent
  23. Korona
  24. Lord
  25. Lovril
  26. Lucy
  27. M. Opal
  28. Malwina
  29. Marianne
  30. Matis
  31. Nida
  32. Nisga'a
  33. Pandora
  34. Pegasus
  35. Pineberry
  36. Polka (HC)
  37. Redcoat
  38. Redcoat
  39. Redgauntlet
  40. Rhapsody
  41. Rosie
  42. Rumba
  43. Rumba
  44. Sallybright
  45. Salsa
  46. Selva
  47. Selva
  48. Selvik
  49. Senga Sengana (HC)
  50. Sonata (P)
  51. Stolo
  52. Sürprise des Halles
  53. Vantage
  54. Venta (H)

Small fruit genotypes · Raspberry

Estonian cultivars

  1. Aita (P)
  2. Alvi (P)
  3. Espe
  4. Helkal (H)
  5. Siveli
  6. Tomo (HC)

Introduced cultivars

  1. Aborigen
  2. Aljonuška
  3. Arta
  4. Avstriiski Remontant
  5. Babje Leto (H)
  6. Balder
  7. Balsam
  8. Beglianka
  9. Boheme
  10. Bolgarski Rubin
  11. Brigantina
  12. Brjanskaja
  13. Diana
  14. Dita
  15. Fertrödi Karmin
  16. Fertrödi Sofia
  17. Fertrödi Venuz
  18. Gatineau
  19. Glen Ample (H)
  20. Glen Lyon
  21. Glen Magna
  22. Glen Moy
  23. Glen Prosen
  24. Glen Rosa
  25. Haida
  26. Harry
  27. Herakles
  28. Herbert
  29. Husar
  30. Ina
  31. Ira
  32. Ivars
  33. Jatsi
  34. Jenkka
  35. Lazarevskaja
  36. Lina
  37. Maurin Makea
  38. Meeker
  39. Miraz
  40. Muskoka
  41. Nagrada (HC)
  42. Norna (H)
  43. Nova
  44. Novokitaivska (HC)
  45. Obilnaja
  46. Octavia
  47. Ottawa
  48. Peresevet
  49. Polana
  50. Polka (P)
  51. Poranna Rosa
  52. Preussen (H)
  53. Reveille
  54. Saanich
  55. Salme
  56. Seemik BAM
  57. Seemik F-27
  58. September
  59. Zewa
  60. Zorinka
  61. Zvjozdotška
  62. Tulameen
  63. Valdai
  64. Veten
  65. Volniza
  66. Willamette

Small fruit genotypes · Bramble

Introduced cultivars

  1. Agawam (HC)
  2. Black Satin
  3. Buckingham
  4. Cacanska Bestrna
  5. Darrow
  6. Eri
  7. Tayberry

Small fruit genotypes · Edible honeysuckle

Introduced cultivars

  1. Baktšarskaja
  2. Dlinnoplodnaja
  3. Goluboje vereteno
  4. Herdi
  5. Iskra
  6. Kamtšadalka
  7. Kolokovcin
  8. Kuvshiovidnaja
  9. Lazurnaja
  10. Pavlovskaja
  11. Roksana (P)
  12. Saluut
  13. Sineglaska
  14. Sinjaja Ptitsa
  15. Start
  16. Zoluška
  17. Tomitška (P)
  18. Volshebnitsa

Introduced breeding lines

  1. 1-17-59
  2. 1-28-18
  3. 1-28-48
  4. 1-38-12
  5. 1-39-60
  6. 1-6-59
  7. 1-61-48
  8. 1-8-59
  9. 14/1
  10. 2-20-14
  11. 2-22-48
  12. 2-30-45
  13. 2-47-48